Prices
Contact us
  • 8 (3412) 510-570
  • info@izh-tandem.ru
  • 426010, Udmurt Republic, Izhevsk, Azina street, 1B
Send an application
Write Close
Close
Leave your application or put a question
By clicking I agree to personal data processing and to the Privacy Policy
Privacy policy
By submitting personal data on the website izh-tandem.ru, the User is accepting this Consent to have personal data processed (further mentioned as just "Consent"). Acting freely, with own will and in own interest, as well as confirming own legal capacity, the User is giving own consent to Izh-Tandem LLC (TIN / КРР (tax registration reason code) 1834010390 / 183201001,OGRN (primary state registration number) 1021801586421) to have own personal data processed according to the following conditions:

1. This Consent is given to allow the processing of personal data, by using both the electronic and other means.

2. The Consent is given to have the following personal data processed:
a) Personal data which are not special or biometric such as:
  • contact phone numbers;
  • email addresses;
  • place of work and the position held;
  • location data;
  • type version of operating system;
  • type and version of Internet browser;
  • type of device and resolution of display;
  • the source from which the User came to the website;
  • from what website or what electronic advertisement;
  • language of operating system and of Internet browser;
  • what pages the Use opens and which button the User presses;
  • IP address.
b) Personal data is not accessible by the public domain

c) The purpose of processing personal data:
  • processing of incoming requests of physical persons with the purpose of consulting them;
  • analytics about actions of physical persons visiting the website, as well as about the functioning of the website;
  • advertisement and news campaigns.
d) The basis for processing personal data are:
  • article 24 of Russian Federation Constitution;
  • article 6 of Federal Law №152-ФЗ «About personal data»;
  • this Consent.
e) During the processing of personal data the following activities will be done:
  • collection;
  • recording;
  • systematization;
  • accumulation;
  • storage;
  • clarification (renewal, changes);
  • retrieval;
  • use;
  • transfer (distribution, provision, access);
  • blocking;
  • deletion;
  • Destruction;
f) Personal data is processed until the unsubscribing by the physical person from advertising and news mailings. The processing of personal data can also be stopped upon request of the subject of the personal data processing.

g) In the case of withdrawal of the Consent by the subject of the personal data, Izh-Tandem LLC has the right to continue personal data processing without the consent of the subject of the personal data if the basis for such as found in part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal Law №152-ФЗ "About personal data" of 27.07.2006 is fulfilled.

h) This Consent has power until the moment when the processing of personal data specified in article (a) of this Consent has stopped.